Drużyny - 2022 r.

# Zespoły Obserwatorzy Liczba obserwatorów Województwo
Podróżnicy Szymon Czyzewski, Piotr Bednarek, Karina Ciepichał, Kuba Osowski 4 podkarpackie
Mostowiakowie Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz, Krzysztof Paryś, Piotr Pasterski, Hubert Kamecki 4 podkarpackie
BoPaDaJu Częstochowa Kryptonim Jaszczomp Marcin Borowik, Przemysław Jura, Paweł Hermański, Damian Celiński 4 śląskie
ŻOŁNIERSI Tomasz Folta, Rafał Szczerbik, Robert Sypień, Marcin Połoch 4 podkarpackie
LaSowiacy Piotr Kunowski, Sławomir Kuczmarski, Łukasz Haluch 3 podkarpackie
Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski, Tomasz Zarzycki, Grzegorz Śnieg, Jacek Wojdat 4 dolnośląskie
Drużyna czesania włochatki Krzysztof Belik, Justyna Soska, Witold Nocoń 3 śląskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Izbiska Andrzej Hudy 1 podkarpackie
Setka Ptasiarza - kw Krzysztof Wawrzyniak 1 wielkopolskie
Żniwiarze wód Marcin Łaguna, Wiktor Kroker, Patrycja Walczak, Kopa Weronika 4 warmińsko-mazurskie
Uralu czy Ci nie żal Filip Turowski, Tomasz Hausmann, Marcin Baraniecki, Tobiasz Szafranski, Jakub Jasiński 5 wielkopolskie
Zbójcerze Jarek Makowski, Przemysław Pasikowski, Paweł Kozanecki, Dariusz Ziembicki 4 łódzkie
DES ANTHUS ARII Daniel Stasiowski, Michał Baran, Piotr Guzik 3 podkarpackie
RACHU-CIACHU PIKNIK TEAM Wojciech Cichy, Wojciech Piecha, Piotr Łagosz, Dariusz Świtała, Maciej Buchalik 5 małopolskie
Nadmorskie Nieloty Karolina Kondzielewska, Rafał Krupiński, Klara Krupińska 3 zachodniopomorskie
Psy Locybina Katarzyna Bul, Tomasz Maszkało, Marcin Dec 3 dolnośląskie
Powsinogi Anna Adamczyk, Lidia Przekwas, Dorota Charysz 3 kujawsko-pomorskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Pukarzów Grzegorz Kaczorowski 1 łódzkie
EMA Birding Team Ewa Paprzycka, Adam Szczepańczyk, Mariusz Lizoń 3 śląskie
Poszukiwacze zaginionej alki Piotrek Rosa, Łukasz Berlik, Krzysztof Wężyk 3 opolskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Passer domesticus/ Pilce Rafał Walczybok 1 dolnośląskie
Grupa Wschód Jarosław Mydlak, Dariusz Piechota, Jarosław Stalenga 3 lubelskie
Grupa Lerka, Oddział Południe Krzysztof Czajowski, Mirosław Nowicki, Szymon Kulesza, Agnieszka Szpunar 4 małopolskie
Wiślanie Jan Rapczyński, Piotr Malik, Witold Muchowski, Michał Przybysz, Hubert Stelmach 5 lubelskie
Setka Ptasiarza - StalBuda Ryszard Dworak 1 podkarpackie
Warmińskie-Mazurki Hanna Pomorska, Andrzej Młynarczyk, Ewa Sokołowska 3 warmińsko-mazurskie
Lullula Team Szymon Kielan, Jacek Tabor, Bartłomiej Łukaszewicz 3 łódzkie
Kszyk Wołającego Na Puszczyk Igor Długosz, Jacek Niemiec, Marta Długosz 3 małopolskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Ojcowski PN Michał Leszczyński 1 małopolskie
Wrocławska Grupa Uderzeniowa Cygnus Maksymilian Bojarowski, Wojciech Marciniak, Rafał Fudalej, Krzysztof Ostrowski 4 dolnośląskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Piotr Pawlak Piotr Pawlak 1 pomorskie
Robi Wiliams Jajko Team Wojtek Janecki, Malczyk Paweł, Maciej Kowalski, Marcin Dyduch 4 małopolskie
Opolskie 3-nadle Waldemar Michalik, Monika Pastrykiewicz, Rafał Świerad 3 opolskie
Setka Ptasiarza -stawy Zatorskie Szymon Sendera 1 małopolskie
Grupa Upupa Milena Padysz, Tomasz Janiszewski, Kacper Mikulski 3 łódzkie
Sabat Siewkowców z Krainy Deszczowców Bogusław Czerwiński, Jerzy Smykla, Lidia Krehlik 3 świętokrzyskie
Rozpełzłe pełzacze Grzegorz Kopka, Katarzyna Matusik, Katarzyna Kmieć-Kwasek 3 małopolskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Sylwester Gibowski Sylwester Gibowski 1 zachodniopomorskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Górki Małgorzata Śliż 1 świętokrzyskie
Podlaskie Ptopówki (poza strefą) Dominika Piotrowska, Gabriela Kulakowska, Aneta Gajko 3 podlaskie
Setka Ptasiarza - takie tam Jakub Biecek 1 łódzkie
Setka Ptasiarza - Kuczek Jakub Czarnowski 1 kujawsko-pomorskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Zbiornik Blizne Hubert Herbut 1 podkarpackie
GoneGo Michał Gruss, Jakub Ruszkowski, Mateusz Hetman 3 wielkopolskie
Setka Ptasiarza - Czajkersi 1/3 Piotr Bulski 1 śląskie